Imgflip Logo Icon

All Memes › Right In The Childhood

aka: Old Man Heart Attack
Caption this Meme
Right In The Childhood Blank Meme Template Right In The Childhood Meme | FINISHED A FRENCH SELF DEFENSE COURSE I'VE NEVER RUN SO HARD IN MY LIFE! | image tagged in memes,right in the childhood | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
Captions Over Time

Right In The Childhood

Right In The Childhood |  THE 80'S ARE 40 YEARS AGO | image tagged in memes,right in the childhood | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
17,092 views, 76 upvotes, 8 comments
share
Imgflip Pro Basic removes all ads

Right In The Childhood

Right In The Childhood |  NOT THE BEST  TIME TO HAVE HEART ATTACK; WHEN YOUR PLAYING CHARADES | image tagged in memes,right in the childhood | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
15,964 views, 71 upvotes, 14 comments
share

ok boomer

ok boomer |  WHEN YOUR GRANDKID SAYS; OK BOOMER | image tagged in memes,right in the childhood | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
by vivc
6,115 views, 13 upvotes, 2 comments
share

The "Are You Old?" Test Part 4

The "Are You Old?" Test Part 4 |  YOU MIGHT BE OLD IF...
YOU WATCHED THIS OLD HOUSE WHEN BOB VILA WAS THE HOST.
DR WHO WAS BEING PLAYED BY TOM BAKER.
YOU REMEMBER WHEN PEPSI STARTED THEIR CHOICE OF A NEW GENERATION SLOGAN. ALL YOUR TOYS RAN ON C OR D CELL BATTERIES.
YOU PLAYED WITH GOBOTS.
YOU SAW HALLEY'S COMET.
YOU REMEMBER WHEN GAS WAS $1 A GAL.
YOU DRANK FROM A CAN THAT USED PULL TABS.
YOU BOUGHT CAR PARTS FROM A CHIEF AUTO PARTS.
YOU HAVE GRANDPARENTS BORN BEFORE 1900. YOU HAD THE GI JOE AIRCRAFT CARRIER.
YOU HAVE USED A WOW LAZER TAG SET.
YOU PLAYED GYROMITE WITH R.O.B. ON A NINTENDO.
THE FIRST BATMAN MOVIE YOU SAW AT A THEATER HAD JACK NICHOLSON AS THE JOKER. | image tagged in memes,right in the childhood | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
6,994 views, 11 upvotes, 2 comments
share

I think this coffee is soar af, oh wait

by anonymous
3,782 views, 7 upvotes, 4 comments
share

Right In The Childhood

2,143 views, 5 upvotes
share

Right In The Childhood

3,244 views, 5 upvotes
share

Am I the only one?

3,723 views, 5 upvotes, 3 comments
share

Right In The Childhood

2,156 views, 4 upvotes
share

Right In The Childhood

4,031 views, 4 upvotes
share

Right In The Childhood

2,243 views, 3 upvotes
share

Right In The Childhood

1,978 views, 3 upvotes
share

Right In The Childhood

1,530 views, 3 upvotes
share
First
‹ Prev
Next ›
Feedback