Imgflip Logo Icon

All Memes › Suprised Patrick

aka: wow patrick, surprised patrick
Caption this Meme
Suprised Patrick Blank Meme Template school shooter | Me: there's a school shooter!
kid in a weelchair: *gets up and runs*
blind kid: i didnt know you could run!
deaf kid: i didnt know you could | image tagged in suprised patrick | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
Captions Over Time

Suprised Patrick

Suprised Patrick |  Me when I figured out how to change the faint | image tagged in suprised patrick,patrick,patrick star,put it somewhere else patrick,no patrick | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
111 views, 2 upvotes

Suprised Patrick

Suprised Patrick |  WHEN YOU WAKE UP AND GO TO IMGFLIP AND THE FIRST THING YOU SEE IS YOUR MEME ON THE FIRST PAGE | image tagged in suprised patrick | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
202 views, 6 upvotes

school shooter

school shooter |  Me: there's a school shooter!
kid in a weelchair: *gets up and runs*
blind kid: i didnt know you could run!
deaf kid: i didnt know you could see!
positive kid: we're all gonna die!!
me: | image tagged in suprised patrick | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
74,916 views, 1209 upvotes, 151 comments

yes

yes |  ME WHEN I GET A NOTIFACTION | image tagged in suprised patrick | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
176 views, 2 upvotes

watchout

450 views, 4 upvotes

Suprised Patrick

901 views, 16 upvotes

Suprised Patrick

474 views, 5 upvotes

True story.

562 views, 7 upvotes

Suprised Patrick

1,605 views, 42 upvotes, 3 comments

I was born in 2011 so I decided to make this but I'm not 11

by anonymous
269 views, 6 upvotes, 3 comments

Suprised Patrick

2,699 views, 67 upvotes, 3 comments

Memeduh is my friend

377 views, 5 upvotes, 1 comment
Next ›
Feedback