Imgflip Logo Icon
The Official Stream dedicated to the Pro-LGBTQ Weeb known as Jer-Sama! This non-binary homosexual will share some special information about themselves (yes, they're non-binary) and you will get an inside look into their life! Look out for things such as face reveals and much more! You are allowed to submit images to this stream, but I ask that you be respectful. I don't tolerate discrimination or bullying of any kind. Other than that, have fun!
JerSama
To post images in this stream, please .
Moderators
Create your own stream

Just Some Information About Me

Just Some Information About Me |  MEET THE USER! IMGFLIP NAME: Jer-sama
REAL NAME: Jer (That's a no-brainer)
AGE: 18, almost 19
BIRTHDAY: 11/01/2001
LIKES: Manga, Anime, Music, Drawing, Memes
DISLIKES: Racism, Sexism, Anti-LGBTQ Slurs, Being Forgotten
MENTAL DISORDERS: (Prefers not to share)
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Gay
RANDOM FACT: His Husbando is his OC Mike. Profile Pic -> | image tagged in meet the user,mike dixon,memes,profile | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
171 views, 9 upvotes, 3 comments
Feedback