Imgflip Logo Icon

All Memes › Surprised Koala

aka: surprised koala bear eating leaves, Coalificated, coala with leaves in mouth, disbelief koala, koalafications, shocked koala
Caption this Meme
Surprised Koala Blank Meme Template Me at my in-laws house | WHEN YOU'VE ALREADY TAKEN A BITE AND SOMEONE STARTS SAYING GRACE. | image tagged in memes,surprised koala | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
Captions Over Time

Surprised Koala

Surprised Koala |  WHEN SOMEBODY RESPONDS TO YOUR COMMENT; 4 MONTHS LATER | image tagged in memes,surprised koala,imgflip,imgflippers | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
18,254 views, 159 upvotes, 62 comments
Imgflip Pro Basic removes all ads

Find Your 30 - get fit Australia

Find Your 30 - get fit Australia |  THE GOVT WANTS US TO HAVE 30 MINUTES OF HEART RAISING ACTIVITY EVERY DAY; I GRAB A COFFEE AND SIT AND LOOK AT MY BILLS FOR HALF AN HOUR | image tagged in memes,surprised koala,fitness,bills,money,exercise | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
by anonymous
19,255 views, 133 upvotes, 22 comments

Surprised Koala

Surprised Koala |  I JUST READ A MEME; WITH PROPER GRAMMAR | image tagged in memes,surprised koala | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
3,916 views, 49 upvotes, 19 comments

Surprised Koala

Surprised Koala |  Today, only, all adults are born in the 1900's ? And all kids are born in the 2000's ? | image tagged in memes,surprised koala | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
5,276 views, 44 upvotes, 7 comments

This actually happened...

5,097 views, 44 upvotes, 6 comments

Surprised Koala

3,749 views, 24 upvotes, 1 comment

Surprised Koala

by AT36
2,969 views, 18 upvotes, 22 comments

Surprised Koala

1,878 views, 16 upvotes, 1 comment

Meanwhile Downunder

by anonymous
1,936 views, 15 upvotes, 11 comments

What did i miss about straws?

1,656 views, 15 upvotes, 2 comments

Surprised Koala

by anonymous
1,481 views, 13 upvotes, 1 comment

the more you know

1,440 views, 13 upvotes, 26 comments

Learn something new everyday

3,111 views, 12 upvotes, 12 comments
Next ›
Feedback