Imgflip Logo Icon

All Memes › Penguinz0

aka: Cr1TiKaL, Critikal, moistcr1tikal, Charlie, Shocked, Terrified
Caption this Meme
Penguinz0 Blank Meme Template

Penguinz0

Penguinz0 |  "I am 80 years old"; "I was born in 1942" | image tagged in penguinz0 | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
68 views, 2 upvotes

Penguinz0

Penguinz0 |  Kid: I'm 8 years old; Kid: I was born in 2014 | image tagged in penguinz0 | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
70 views, 2 upvotes

Penguinz0

Penguinz0 |  2022; 2019 IS NEARLY 3 YEARS OLD | image tagged in penguinz0,memes | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
294 views, 1 upvote

Penguinz0

Penguinz0 |  ME ABOUT TO GO TO SLEEP:; ME REMEMBER THE ESSAY THAT'S DUE TONIGHT: | image tagged in penguinz0 | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
63 views, 1 upvote, 1 comment

Penguinz0

84 views, 1 upvote
Feedback