Imgflip Logo Icon

Just Some Information About Me

Just Some Information About Me |  MEET THE USER! IMGFLIP NAME: Jer-sama
REAL NAME: Jer (That's a no-brainer)
AGE: 18, almost 19
BIRTHDAY: 11/01/2001
LIKES: Manga, Anime, Music, Drawing, Memes
DISLIKES: Racism, Sexism, Anti-LGBTQ Slurs, Being Forgotten
MENTAL DISORDERS: (Prefers not to share)
SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Gay
RANDOM FACT: His Husbando is his OC Mike. Profile Pic -> | image tagged in meet the user,mike dixon,memes,profile | made w/ Imgflip meme maker
171 views 9 upvotes Made by Jer-sama 12 months ago in JerSama
Black background memeCaption this Meme
3 Comments
0 ups, 12m,
1 reply
Nice :D
I also dislike anti- lgbtq slurs but I'm used to being forgotten (by my friends)
0 ups, 12m,
1 reply
I'm sorry.
0 ups, 11m
It's ok lmao
Flip Settings
Black background memeCaption this Meme
Created with the Imgflip Meme Generator
EXTRA IMAGES ADDED: 1
  • image.png
  • IMAGE DESCRIPTION:
    MEET THE USER! IMGFLIP NAME: Jer-sama REAL NAME: Jer (That's a no-brainer) AGE: 18, almost 19 BIRTHDAY: 11/01/2001 LIKES: Manga, Anime, Music, Drawing, Memes DISLIKES: Racism, Sexism, Anti-LGBTQ Slurs, Being Forgotten MENTAL DISORDERS: (Prefers not to share) SEXUAL ORIENTATION: Gay RANDOM FACT: His Husbando is his OC Mike. Profile Pic ->
    hotkeys: D = random, W = upvote, S = downvote, A = back
    Feedback